Friday, August 29, 2014

Faux by M.A.C.


My latest color added to the collection! 
Faux by M.A.C.
Needed a nude color lipstic so straight away headed to M.A.C.



And as usual i'm loving it!



Really3x loving the color! Wanna get more nude lipstick in future!
 Future ke?!








2 comments:

Nisa Syahirah said...

I love the colour!

but so sad i can't wear nude colours because i will look like a sick person hahaha (useful if i want to fool people sometimes lol)

A Girl Like You said...

haha yeah! Nude is kinda pale, i think i look innocent in it, haha! But i still love reddish lips! ;)