Wednesday, December 16, 2009

OMG, gotta back to Cyberjaya soon...

Last few days kan, i've been so bahagia, away from hostel... hehe~ Last saturday, balik2 terus lepak PD with family, Tuesday juz back home... Then today relaxxx memanjang at home... hmm~ N明天,soooo going back to campus了。。。 我不想回好不好。。。 About, my study... haiz, ya know, all these while, just buka buku sikit2 jerr... N i can't really focus lar... Hmm, what to do... Hopefully tomorrow gonna be better? hehe... Yeah... Whatever... 

Oh, yeah, there's one more presentation to go, Managerial Communication...

Hmm, wish me luck, hmm, for everything...
N i think i really have to diet! arghh!
Till then, c ya...

p/s : help3x, how am i goin' to face d exam...

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Oh, n yeah... Here in segamat, there's one restoran ni,i never been there before, but my family always lar, well, i kan away from home, haha... It just, i really love the deco of the restaurant,so 60's... With lagu P.Ramlee okie! "Yang Mana Satu" lar,many more lar... Oh man, that's so me...! N the foods also great! Lempeng, Mee Kari, Mee Bandung Muar etc... 
Hmm, that's all! ;P




No comments: