Monday, April 19, 2010

Align CenterHmm, setelah sekian lama tidak berpeluh, going to gym today... Tu pun takder lar berpeluh sangat! haha... *Actually i prefer jogging, coz i loves outdoor more and x boring with scenery kan! but no one nak teman =(

fifa~tika~zaris~tira

So FAR assignment have been submitted... Final coming so soon, but opps, still in the relax mode coz well, tenang setelah assignment siap! Okies, next week is the study week! Now, class pun da sunyi2 jer gitu...

And oh yeah! I'm watching Adamaya now!!! Best2 !
And Konsert AF ke-5, no one yang keluar this week? Should i say, poyo??! huh!
Watched it through youtube... For me best show goes to
1. Maulana 2.Adira 3.Iwan
=)


Hmm~realise it or not, da hampir setahun da di Cyberjaya ni... Da2, next next post lar baru emo, sebak da ni =p

p/s : Lama sangat x jumpa papa & mama, i miss them damn much! =(( I know they miss me too =(

No comments: