Tuesday, March 9, 2010

Hotel Mania

Har! One more thing here! Tengok Hotel Mania tak? Every Tuesday, 9-10pm!!! I'm so gonna watch it! hee~ =p There's many of my favourite celebrities in there... =p


Fyi, i used to like Anding sooooo much, really much!!! Zaman2 high school dulu, siap send2 kad raya to him, favourite celebrities lar katakan, send dekat Maestro, and my best friend sent to her favourite pula... =)N dia reply tau! Alar, fanclub dier lar yg reply kan, naif nyer dulu... hahaha...

Besides i also used to love Dafi sooooo much! Siap ader poster dia tau! I still remember yang i brought the poster to school to show it to my classmates which are chinese, some of them said he's good-looking, some cakap x(sajer jer! dengki =p)... Padahal mmg good looking, haha!

And also, i used to like Marsha so much too, siap beli CD lagu dier time AF, but till now, i still like her voice...

And one more, i used to like Zain ruffedge tu, sooo much too!!! If any magazine keluar jer muka Zain, mesti beli mag tu!!! Hahaha...

Well, high school... So, poyo tak saya??? Poyo kan! =p
Okie, until now, i still like them lar, can do lar, ok ok jer, xder lar mcm dulu2... hahaha... So, that's several reasons i'll love to watch Hotel Mania... hehehe =p hmm... That's all...

No comments: