Monday, July 27, 2009

Well, this weekend, i spent it with my family... again... great! So, weekend ni, papa & mama & adik turun KL lagi... So, this time we juz shop... =p i'm lovin' it... wuhuu... at midvalley... What have i shop yerp??? best jer recall this kind of stuffs... ahahahaha... Hmm, Sommerset Bay, outfit dia cute2 giler... aha, n sport shoes(Nike of course coz they sponsor for Man.Utd,n i sponsor for them...ehehe)...And...tadaa... Manchester United latest jersey for woman... yeayyayyayy... ehehe... and some cosmetic of course...hihi... We shopping ni with along, and kak shasha for saturday, & with angah n abg wan on sunday...

Saturday nite pula we watch Ice Age 3(3D)... best sgt2 this movie... real funny... adik la yg nak tgk sgt... Hmm... that's all i wanna update... haha... okie...

Oh, n btw, on d way back to my room, i saw 3 very vute little cats... 2 ekor tu takut, but 1 ekor tu manja sgt! so i bagi diaorg mkn keropok... hehe...



No comments: